• Drukuj

Harmonogram zebrań

środa 22 stycznia 2020

 

            1a        mgr Weronika Janus                           6                     17:00

            1b         mgr Sylwia Wojtkowiak                    17                   17:00

            1c          mgr Justyna Tomczak                       7                     17:30

            2a         mgr Krystyna Borowczyk                  02                   17:00

            2b         mgr Urszula Lisiecka                         21                   17:00

            2c          mgr  Joanna Brucks                          20                   16:30

            3a         mgr  Elżbieta Szczygieł                      16                   17:30

            3b         mgr  Justyna Marcinkowska             5                     16:30

            3c          mgr  Anna Juskowiak                       18                   17:00

            5a         mgr Krzysztof Dudkiewicz                31                   17:00

            5b         mgr Karolina Kaczmarek                  42                   17:00

            5c          mgr Barbara Carvalho                      10                   17:00

            5d         mgr  Lidia Dudkiewicz                       23                   17:00

            5f          mgr Jolanta Fajczyk                           32                   17:00

            5g         mgr Izabela Nowak                             38                   17:00

            6c          mgr Beata Kopaszewska                    39                   17:30

 

czwartek 23 stycznia 2020

 

            6a    mgr Alicja Jerszyńska                               32                   17:00

            6b    mgr Marta Kaczmarek                             38                   17:00

            6d    mgr Hanna Szczepecka                             42                   17:00

            6e     mgr Bogumiła Gano                                 25                   16:30

            7a    mgr Mikołaj Rogala                                   24                   17:00

            7b    mgr Damian Kabała                                  23                   16:00

            7c     mgr Adam Bartkowiak                              02                   16:30

            8a    mgr Magdalena Gorwa-Miś                      35                   18:00

            8b    mgr Ewa Kuśnierek                                   27                   17:00

            8c     mgr Magdalena Woźniakowska               39                   17:00